COUNTRY
TEAM
APPLYING
LEADER
 STUDENTS
SUBJECT
           
 zastava bosne i hercegovine zastaveshop  Bosnia and Herzegovina-1 coming  Marko Dimitric  Hristina Babic
 Petar Stoiljkovic
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
           
 zastava bosne i hercegovine zastaveshop  Bosnia and Herzegovina-2 coming  Adi Hujic  Benjamin Mujkic
 Abdullah Fehratbegovic
 Faruk Ibrahimovic
 Isa Svrakic
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics
           
 zastava bosne i hercegovine zastaveshop  Bosnia and Herzegovina-3 online  Haris Imamovic  Vedad Kozica
 Ajsa Borovina
 Danis Fejzic
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics
 Physics
           
 zastava bosne i hercegovine zastaveshop  Bosnia and Herzegovina-4 online  Haris Imamovic  Ines Jozic
 Arif Begic
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
           
 bugarska  Bulgaria-1 coming  Evgeniy Ivanov  Marina Kaneva
 Zhaneta Kaleva
 Stoyan Drazhev
 Hristo Koev
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
           
 bugarska  Bulgaria-2 coming  Yordan Koev  Bozhidara Amudzhieva
 Martin Doychev
 Kaloyan Shikov
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Informatics
           
 zastava hrvatske  Croatia-1 online  Nikola Dmitrovic  Nikola Vujica
 Luka Duplancic
 Dario Vuksan
 Karla Pogelsek
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
           
 grcka zastava  Greece-1 online  Andreas Poulos  Georgios Papantoniou
 Georgios Chalkos
 Koniaris Andreas
 Filippos Siatoufis
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
           
 grcka zastava  Greece-2 online  Andreas Poulos  Georgios Keramidas
 Lazaros Karfis
 Vasiliki Chrysochoou
 Theodoros Katsanos
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
           
 zastava makedonija  North Macedonia-1 online  Vera Zoroska  Martin Trajceski
 Teodora Trajceska
 Marija Risteska
 Physics
 Physics
 Physics
           
rumunija  Romania-1  coming  Lica Daniela  Arsenoiu Iulian George
 
Apostolache Alexia-Ioana
 
Tudose Filip Sefan
 
Meirosu Stefan
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
           
 rumunija  Romania-2 coming  George Trifan
 Lavinia Savu
 Patricia Sotiriu
 Filip Capatana
 Teodor Galoiu
 Andru Gabriel Pop-Ileana
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
           
 rumunija Romania-3 coming  George Trifan  Calin Crangus
 Dominic Potec
 Calin Hangu
 Bruno Baciu
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
           
 rumunija Romania-4 coming  Nicolae Tomescu
 Ramona Corbeanu
 Ciobanica Alexandru
 Staicu Razvan
 Musat Horia
 Ilie Antonio
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics, Informatics
           
 rumunija Romania-5 coming  Costel Anghel
 Pietris Constantin Daniel
 Octavian Paraschiva
 Cristea David Andrei
 Carnaru Mihai Andrei
 Badea Razvan Theodor
  Mathematics, Informatics
  Mathematics, Physics
  Informatics
  Informatics
           
 rumunija Romania-6 online  Laura Coravu  David Curca
 Ana Teodora Grigorie
 Merina Marinescu
 Bogdan Andrei Bucataru
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics
           
 rumunija Romania-7 coming  Combei Dumitru
 Perianu Marius
 Laurentiu Girnita
 Bilauski Simina
 Stefan Alexandru Gabriel
 Bolborea Radu
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
           
 rumunija Romania-8 coming  Chirita Aurel
 Marius Perianu
 Popa Luca
 Dinu Mihai
 Andrei Rizea
 Voica Razvan
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Informatics
           
 rumunija Romania-9 online  Predut Aurelian
 Badea Rodica
 Duna Alin
 Vasilescu Robert
 Stan Gabriel
 Dinca Robert
 Informatics
 Informatics
 Informatics
 Informatics
           
 rumunija Romania-10 online  Minca Mihaela
 Combei Dumitru
 Vizonie Ana-Maria
 Peia Claudiu Ionut
 Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
           
 rumunija Romania-11 coming  Badea Rodica
 Doru Popescu
 Nasui Simona
 Mateescu Matei
 Craciun Mihai
 Gaina Daria Silviana
 Lidia Popa
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics

 
         
 rumunija Romania-12  online  Livia Magureanu  Tutunaru Vlad Mihai
 Tutunaru Ruxandra Ioana
 Hossu Alexandru
 Burac Vlad Alexandru
 Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 
         
 rumunija Romania-13  coming  Lavinia Savu  Iris Pariscu
 Sebastian Ripa
 Petra Negut
 Raluca Jelescu
 Mathematics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
           
 rumunija Romania-14  online  Vladutu Iulian  Stancu David-Andrei
 Braicu Tudor-Stefan
 Stoica Victor Anton
 Sitaru Alexia-Ioana
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
           
 rumunija Romania-15  online  Mihaela Mioara MIrea
 Grigorie Dan Lucian
 Turcu Stiolica Alexandru
 Viespescu Carina Maria
 Tudorascu Rares Andrei
 Badoiu Cristian Stefan
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
           
 rumunija Romania-16 online  Spandonide Ana  Teodorescu Filip
 Ristea Octavian
 Radulescu Gabriel
 Nen Bianca
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Physics
 Physics
           
           
 rumunija Romania-18 online  Corina Dobrescu  Tudor Musat
 Mircea Rebengiuc
 Rares Iordache
 Alexandru Benescu
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
           
 rumunija Romania-19  online  Ioana Stoica  Sebastian Manolache
 Andreea Chivu
 Vlad Dimulescu
 Albert Aizic
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
           
 rumunija Romania-20 online  Claudia Anghel  Cosmina Ghitescu
 Ecaterina Stefanescu
 Lucian Badea
 Andrei Calota
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
           
 rumunija Romania-21  online  Ioana Stoica  Tudor Grecu
 Andrei Radu Tudose
 Andrei Chertes
 Ana Maria Petcu
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
           
 zastava srbija Serbia-1 coming  Milica Zivanovic  Mina Dabovic
 Vanja Jelovac
 Stribor Zivanovic
 Luka Miljkovic
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
           
 zastava srbija Serbia-2 coming  Verica Ilic  Vera Puric
 Milena Pantic
 Ognjen Niskic
 Milan Ikodinovic
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
           
 zastava srbija Serbia-3 coming  Stefan Djordjevic  Ognjen Jankovic
 Uros Kostadinovic
 Marija Mihajlovic
 Natalija Pantic
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
           
 zastava srbija Serbia-4 coming  Dragoljub Cucic  Nadja Lakicin
 Lea Petrovic
 Lenka Gavrilovic
 Stefan Andjelkovic
 Physics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
           
 zastava srbija Serbia-5 online  Milos Arsic  Danilo Milenkovic
 Vasilije Hadzi-Puric
 Jovan Kulezic
 Milena Milanovic
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
           
 zastava slovenije Slovenia-1 online  Kristina Grbec  Tevz Levstik
 Milos Radakovic
 Tomaz Kozelj
 Ana Kuprivec
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
           

Contact

Address:

37, Kraljice Natalije (Narodnog Fronta) Street,
11000 Belgrade, Serbia

Telephone numbers:

  • Administrative office: +381 (0) 11 3628 375
  • Fax: +381 (0) 11 3612 595

E-mail:

 

Map

mapa