Participants

COUNTRY
TEAM
LEADER
 STUDENTS
SUBJECT
 zastava Belorusije Belarus Dzmitry Tsezhyk  Yakau Bakunovich   Physics, Informatics
 zastava-bosne-i-hercegovine Bosnia and Herzegovina-1 Marko Milovanovic  Milos Stojnic
 Luka Cimesa
 Nebojsa Kos
 Nikola Vujkovic
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-bosne-i-hercegovine Bosnia and Herzegovina-2 Brankica Jokic  Nikola Cvijanovic
 Milica Lepir
 Jovan Cvijanovic
 Marija Kalabic
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 bugarska Bulgaria-1 Dora Ilieva  Gergana Aleksandrova
 Dana Bachvarova
 Ivan Ivanov
 Filip Kirov
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 bugarska  Bulgaria-2 Dora Ilieva  Rumen Mihov
 Radostin Handarov
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 zastava-hrvatske Croatia Sanja Antolis  Magdalena Bajdak
 Ivan Golubic
 Luka Passek-Kumericki
 Lovro Cvitanovic
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 zastava-nemacke Germany-1 Henrik Radvan  Arnold, Janne
 Tretyak, Nik
 Stiemerling, Luis
 Brandt, Florian
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-nemacke Germany-2 Andre Trotzke  Yorick Zeschke
 Paul Siewert
 Oskar Freiherr von Löhneysen
 Lukas Schwager
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-nemacke Germany-3 Heike Trotzke  Michal Boron
 Anna Bodnar
 Erik Rinas
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 grcka-zastava Greece-1 Zisis Lygatsikas  Konstantinos Petros Tzafestas
 Eleni Kyrkou
 Nikolas Spyropoulos
 Georgios Soukaras
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics
 Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 zastava-makedonija North Macedonia-1 Vera Zoroska  Ivona Taseska
 Evgenija Ilievska
 Borche Isakoski
 Tamara Stojanovska
 Kristijan Shishkoski
 Physics
 Physics
 Physics
 Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 zastava-makedonija North Macedonia-2 Vancho Belchovski  Dimitar Trajkov
 Branko Milenkov
 Panche Angelov
 Sasho Kostovski
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Physics, Informatics
 rumunija  Romania-1 Chirita Aurel
Buzdugan Eduard
 Simina Bilauschi
 Filip Popa
 Prina Alexandru Ionut
 Marius Militaru
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija  Romania-2 Adriana Ionita  Popa Luca Teodor
 Coneschi Vlad Silviu
 Oprea Marina
 Vadastreanu Robert Valentin
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija  Romania-3 Costel Anghel  Bolborea Radu
 Liciu Sara
 Tudosie Stefan
 Untea Alexandra
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 rumunija  Romania-4 Lica Elena Daniela  Taga Stefan
 Dobleaga Alexandru
 Onut Andrei
 Sandulescu Alexandru-Nicolae
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija  Romania-5 Tutescu Nelu Lucian  Ciuperceanu Vlad Mihai
 Teisanu Mihai
 Negoescu Divia-Petra
 Paisanu Constantin Tudor
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija  Romania-6 Camelia Buzatu
Negoescu Dragos Florin
 Petria-Mitran Alma-Elena
 Nicola Alexandra-Mihaela
 Preda Maria
 Zamfir Mihnea-Florin
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija  Romania-7 Miu Cristian  Dobre Andreea Maria
 Margheanu Cristina Andreea
 Tanase Mihai Florin
 Dragut Mario
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 rumunija  Romania-8 George Trifan  Cristian-Vlad Vladutu
 Ana Liliac-Zajontz
 Vladimir-George Necula
 Horia Mercan
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija  Romania-9 Iulian Vladutu  Theodora-Maria Goranel
 Vlad-Stefan Stancu
 Constantin Tudor Paisanu
 Mircea-Andrei Roata-Palade
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-srbija Serbia-4 Milos Milosavljevic  Momcilo Tosic
 Aleksa Djordjevic
 Luka Carevic
 Veljko Toljic
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-slovenije Slovenia David Gajser  Matjaz Zupec
 Matija Likar
 Martin Zadravec
 Jus Kocutar
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics