COUNTRY
TEAM
LEADER
 STUDENTS
SUBJECT
 zastava bosne i hercegovine zastaveshop Bosnia and Herzegovina-1  Bojan Pazin

David Jojic
Nikola Matic
Danilo Protic
Milos Stojnic

 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 bugarska Bulgaria-1  Marin Konstantinov Dimitrov

Mirena Stanimirova Koleva

 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 zastava hrvatske Croatia-1  Nikola Dmitrovic

Lara Semes
Luka Protulipac
David Lang
Adrian Grbac Lackovic

 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics

 zastava makedonija North Macedonia-1  Vera Zoroska

Ivona Taseska
Borche Isakoski
Tamara Stojanovska
Evgenija Ilievska

 Physics
 Physics
 Physics
 Physics

 zastava makedonija North Macedonia-2  Vera Zoroska

Metodija Stojanoski
Atina Ruvinova
Kalina Stojanoska
Jana Djamtoska

 Physics
 Physics, Informatics
 Physics
 Physics

 zastava makedonija North Macedonia-3  Vera Zoroska

Mihaela Trajcheska
Filip Blazheski
Gorazd Blazheski

 Physics
 Physics
 Mathematics, Physics

rumunija Romania-1  Tomescu Nicolae
Nasui Simona

Ciobanica Alexandru
Musat Horia
Staicu Razvan
Mateescu Matei

 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics

rumunija  Romania-2 

Costel Anghel
Popa Gratiela
Tolu Eugenia

Popescu Ion
Tudoran Mugurel
Paraschiva Octavian
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics, Informatics
rumunija  Romania-3  Chirita Aurel Corina Miinescu Bilauschi Simina
Popa Luca Teodor
Girnita Laurentiu
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
rumunija  Romania-4  Ionita Adriana Elena Torcea Rares Mihai
Bodescu Andreea Maria
Prioteasa Daria-Ioana
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
rumunija  Romania-5  Mirea Mihaela Mioara
Stancele Mihaela Carmen
Calota Matei Valentin
Colan Mara Daria
Selea Emma Teodora
Smolik Adriana Renata
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
rumunija  Romania-6  Buzatu Camelia
Moanta Paul Cristian
Bosonea Ioana Cosmina
Ionescu Andrei Mihai
Lautaru Bianca Maria
Nechita Luca Andrei
 Mathematics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics
rumunija  Romania-7  Radulescu Teodora Liliana
Tutescu Lucian
Cealicu Mihai
Moanta Arina Ioana
Pirvulescu Gabriela Madalina
Viespescu Carina Maria
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics, Informatics
rumunija  Romania-8  Nalbaru Ramona Marilena
Sanda Iulia
Cancescu Matei Andrei
Codres Mihai
Gheorghe Carol Alexandru
Visean Denisa Anamaria
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
rumunija  Romania-9  Daniela Lica Predescu Sebastian-Ion
Popa Mihai-Razvan
Barbu Antonia-Elena
Dobleaga Alexandru
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
rumunija  Romania-10  Marius Perianu
Dumitru Combei
Radu Ionut Bolborea
Annelise Maria Cornelia Carnaru
Anda Elena Dutescu
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
rumunija  Romania-11  Iulian Vladutu Stancu David-Andrei
Stoica Victor Anton
Ciolanescu Ana-Maria
Braicu Tudor-Stefan
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
rumunija  Romania-12  Marius Perianu Maria Bianca Predoana
Alexandra Nicoleta Untea
Andrei Vasiloiu
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
rumunija  Romania-13  George Trifan
Ioana Stoica
Cristian Mangra
Mihai Priboi
Andrei Ciobanu
Maria Neagoie
Razvan Boabes
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
rumunija  Romania-14  Ioana Stoica
Corina Drobrescu
Ana Cezara Danciu
Maria Theodora Argint
Vlad Carasel
Razvan Gabriel Chivu
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
rumunija  Romania-15  George Trifan
Ioana Stoica
Mircea Maxim Rebengiuc
Tudor Grecu
Cristian Cristea
Luxin Gabriel Matasaru
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
rusija
 
Russia-1  Marina Nagovitsyna Anastasia Kim
Maria Luganskaia
Ivan Schenikov
Stepan Yakunin
Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
Mathematics
zastava srbija
 
Serbia-1    Iva Zivkovic
Milan Ikodinovic
Nadja Petrovic
Andjela Nestorovic
Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
zastava srbija
 
Serbia-2    Janko Popovic
Uros Kostadinovic
Ognjen Jankovic
Marko Trajkovic
Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
zastava srbija
 
Serbia-3    Vukasin Babic
Filip Markovic
Ugljesa Kuzmanov
Jovan Milicev
Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
zastava srbija
 
Serbia-4  Dragoljub Cucic Milica Gagic
Aleksandra Stanojkovic
Marija Milenovic
Lea Petrovic
Mathematics
Mathematics, Physics
Mathematics
Mathematics
zastava slovenije  Slovenia-1  Ana Pozgan Vid Bauman
Lana Koren
Matic Pogorelec
Dina Djonlagic
Mathematics, Physics
Mathematics, Physics
Mathematics, Physics
Mathematics, Physics