Participants

COUNTRY
TEAM
LEADER
 STUDENTS
SUBJECT
 bugarska Bulgaria  Evgeniy Ivanov
 Neda Georgieva
 Rumen Mihov
 Radostin Handarov
 Gergana Aleksandrova
 Ivan Ivanov
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 zastava-nemacke Germany  Henrik Radvan  Wolf-Heinrich Hahn
 Anton Patzer
 Jakob Plugbeil
 Robert Schneiker
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 grcka-zastava Greece  Andreas Poulos  Alexandros Tziortzis
 Dimitrios Paparas
 Dimitra-Eleni Pavlidou
 Maria-Theodora Gatoula
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 zastava-makedonija Macedonia  Vancho Belchovski  Marija Serafimovska
 Bojana Vitanova
 Biljana Vitanova
 Simona Zlatanova
 Mathematics, Physics
 Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 crna-gora Montenegro  Bozo Bakovic  Kosta Vukicevic
 Nikolina Lalic
 Ksenija Belada
 Nadja Stojanovic
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-rumunije Romania-1  Lica Elena Daniela  Predescu Sebastian-Ion
 Dobleaga Alexandru
 Sandulescu Alexandru-Nicolae
 Avram Rares-Stefan
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-rumunije Romania-2  Chirita Aurel  Vadastreanu Robert
 Coneschi Vlad-Silviu
 Militaru Ionut Marius
 Dan Borascu
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 zastava-rumunije Romania-3  Tutescu Nelu Lucian
 Buzatu Camelia
 Aldea Gheorghe Danut
 Craciunescu Ion Emanuel
 Gheorghe Radu Mihai
 Moanta Ionut Liviu
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-rumunije Romania-4  Nicoli Marius  Nanu Ruxandra-Laura
 Nicola Alexandra-Mihaela
 Stamatescu Mihai
 Petria-Mitran Alma-Elena
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 zastava-rumunije Romania-5  Buzatu Camelia
 Luminita Ionita
 Zamfir Mihnea Florin
 Istodor Maria-Alexandra
 Nicolae Radu Mihai
 Tiganila Vlad
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-rumunije Romania-6  George Trifan
 Andreea Eugenia Dumitru
 Mircea Roata-Palade
 David-Marius Dobrin
 Tudor-Alexandru Iordache
 Celik Alperen Celal
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-rumunije Romania-7  George Trifan
 Andreea Eugenia Dumitru
 Cristian-Flaviu Verde
 Tiberiu-Ioan Musat
 Andrei-Constantin Anghel
 Raisa Axenie
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-rumunije Romania-8  Marius Marzacu  Sturza Mihai George
 Schmidt Robert Eduard
 Stoica Razvan Iulian
 Eftimie Petre Laurentiu
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-srbija  Serbia-1      
 zastava-srbija  Serbia-2      
 zastava-srbija  Serbia-3      

 zastava-srbija

 Serbia-4  Nikola Milosavljevic  Marko Milenkovic
 Momcilo Tosic
 Dimitrije Treskavica
 Jovan Arizanovic

 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 zastava-srbija

 Serbia-5  Dejan Djokic  Relja Milovic
 Janko Djuric
 Dobrica Cvetinovic
 Savo Cvijetic

 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 zastava-srbija

 Serbia-6  Branko Grbic  Filip Rankovic
 Filip Mitic
 Luka Jovanovic
 Aleksa Vuckovic

 Mathematics, Physics
 Physics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics, Physics

 zastava-slovenije

 Slovenia  David Gajser  Luka Lonec
 Lan Sevcnikar
 Gregor Boc
 Vito Levstik

 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics

 engleska United Kingdom-1  Victoria Scott  Amier Hussen
 Brandon Cann
 Nadia Rehman
 Amir Ammar
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
         

Connect with us

Address:

37, Kraljice Natalije (Narodnog Fronta) Street,
11000 Belgrade, Serbia

Telephone numbers:

  • Administrative office: +381 (0) 11 3628 375
  • Fax: +381 (0) 11 3612 595

E-mail:

 

Map