Participants

COUNTRY
TEAM
LEADER
 STUDENTS
SUBJECT
 zastava Belorusije Belarus Dzmitry Tsezhyk  Yakau Bakunovich   Physics, Informatics
 zastava-bosne-i-hercegovine Bosnia and Herzegovina-1 Marko Milovanovic  Milos Stojnic
 Luka Cimesa
 Nebojsa Kos
 Nikola Vujkovic
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-bosne-i-hercegovine Bosnia and Herzegovina-2 Brankica Jokic  Nikola Cvijanovic
 Milica Lepir
 Jovan Cvijanovic
 Marija Kalabic
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-bosne-i-hercegovine Bosnia and Herzegovina-3 Bojan Pazin  Jovan Vukovic
 Marko Vucic
 Marko Dimitric
 Marko Ninkovic
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 bugarska Bulgaria-1 Dora Ilieva  Gergana Aleksandrova
 Dana Bachvarova
 Ivan Ivanov
 Filip Kirov
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 bugarska  Bulgaria-2 Dora Ilieva  Rumen Mihov
 Radostin Handarov
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 zastava-hrvatske Croatia Sanja Antolis  Magdalena Bajdak
 Ivan Golubic
 Luka Passek-Kumericki
 Lovro Cvitanovic
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 zastava-nemacke Germany-1 Henrik Radvan  Arnold, Janne
 Tretyak, Niklas
 Stiemerling, Luis
 Brandt, Florian
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-nemacke Germany-2 Andre Trotzke  Yorick Zeschke
 Paul Siewert
 Oscar Freiherr von Löhneysen
 Lukas Schwager
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-nemacke Germany-3 Heike Trotzke  Dimitry Ekimov
 Anna Bodnar
 Erik Rinas
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 grcka-zastava Greece-1 Zisis Lygatsikas  Konstantinos Petros Tzafestas
 Eleni Kyrkou
 Nikolas Spyropoulos
 Georgios Soukaras
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics
 Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 crna-gora Montenegro Bozo Bakovic  Aleksandar Boljevic
 Andrija Glomazic
 Dimitrije Raonic
 Valentina Spiric
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-makedonija North Macedonia-1 Vera Zoroska  Ivona Taseska
 Evgenija Ilievska
 Borche Isakoski
 Tamara Stojanovska
 Kristijan Shishkoski
 Physics
 Physics
 Physics
 Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 zastava-makedonija North Macedonia-2 Vancho Belchovski  Dimitar Trajkov
 Branko Milenkov
 Panche Angelov
 Sasho Kostovski
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Physics, Informatics
 zastava-makedonija North Macedonia-3 Vladislav Bidikov  Teo Kitanovski
 Ivan Zanov
 Stefan Milkov
 Ivan Jovanoski
 Sara Stefanovska
 Atina Ruvinova
 Informatics
 Informatics
 Informatics
 Informatics
 Informatics
 Informatics
 rumunija  Romania-1 Chirita Aurel
Buzdugan Eduard
 Simina Bilauschi
 Filip Popa
 Prina Alexandru Ionut
 Marius Militaru
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija  Romania-2 Adriana Ionita  Popa Luca Teodor
 Coneschi Vlad Silviu
 Oprea Marina
 Vadastreanu Robert Valentin
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija  Romania-3 Costel Anghel  Bolborea Radu
 Liciu Sara
 Tudosie Stefan
 Untea Alexandra
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 rumunija  Romania-4 Lica Elena Daniela  Taga Stefan
 Dobleaga Alexandru
 Onut Andrei
 Sandulescu Alexandru-Nicolae
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija  Romania-5 Camelia Buzatu
Negoescu Dragos Florin
 Petria-Mitran Alma-Elena
 Catana Diana Stefania
 Preda Maria
 Zamfir Mihnea-Florin
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija  Romania-6

Tutescu Nelu Lucian

 

 Ciuperceanu Vlad Mihai
 Teisanu Mihai
 Nicola Alexandra-Mihaela
 Negoescu Divia-Petra

 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija  Romania-7 Miu Cristian
Nasui Simona
 Margheanu Cristina Andreea
 Tanase Mihai Florin
 Dragut Mario
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 rumunija  Romania-8 George Trifan  Cristian-Vlad Vladutu
 Ana Liliac-Zajontz
 Vladimir-George Necula
 Horia Mercan
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija  Romania-9 Iulian Vladutu
Violeta Vasiliu
 Theodora-Maria Goranel
 Vlad-Stefan Stancu
 Constantin Tudor Paisanu
 Mircea-Andrei Roata-Palade
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rusija  Russia-1  Alina Kuksa  Egor Chivilis
 Danila Kazakov
 Pavel Tilga
 Aleksei Ponamarev
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rusija  Russia-2  Nikita Kosinov  Evgeny Kushnir
 Nikita Belokonev
 Ivan Kotelnikov
 Aleksandr Komarov
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rusija  Russia-3  Mikriukov Andrei  Maydannikova Alexandra
 Burdilova Vera
 Ryabicheva Natalia
 Chermoshentcev Daniil
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 zastava-srbija Serbia-1  Milica Zivanovic  Maja Jovanic
 Stevan Radivojevic
 Jovan Milicev
 Filip Bojkovic
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-srbija Serbia-2  Sandra Andric  Vuk Hip
 Lazar Brajovic
 Aleksandar Brkic
 Aleksandar Visnjic
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-srbija Serbia-3  Andjelka Petrovic  Dusan Begus
 Igor Engi
 Marko Cvijetinovic
 Nevena Stojkovic
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-srbija Serbia-4  Aleksandar Milosevic
 Marko Susnjar
 Anja Susnjar
 Ognjen Skrbic
 Ugljesa Kuzmanov
 Ljubodrag Radmilovic
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 zastava-slovenije Slovenia  David Gajser  Matjaz Zupec
 Matija Likar
 Martin Zadravec
 Jus Kocutar
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 engleska United Kingdom  Victoria Scott  Amier Hussen
 Amir Ammar
 Sky Leong
 Kristof Makay
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics

Contact

Address:

37, Kraljice Natalije (Narodnog Fronta) Street,
11000 Belgrade, Serbia

Telephone numbers:

  • Administrative office: +381 (0) 11 3628 375
  • Fax: +381 (0) 11 3612 595

E-mail:

 

Map

mapa